Grand Elected Officers
Grand Royal Matron............................ HL Janice Styer
Grand Royal Patron............................ SK Larry Dobbins
Grand Associate Matron...................... HL Michelle Rognon
Grand Associate Patron.......................SK Allen French
Grand Treasurer.................................. SK Floyd Styer
Grand Secretary.................................. HL JoAnn Woode
Grand Conductress............................. HL Joy Ann Leavy
Gr. Associate Conductress.................. HL Rebecca Ronshausen
Chairperson of Trustees...................... SK Steve Ronshausen
Grand Trustee 2 Years ........................SK Henry Madinger
Grand Trustee 3 Years ........................SK Edwin Jackson 
Chief Comm. of Appeal........................ HL Kathleen Hubert
Gr. Comm. of Appeal 2 Yr's................. SK Kevin Gilbride
Gr. Comm. of Appeal 3 Yr's .................HL Clara Arndt
Grand Appointed Officers
Grand Prelate .....................................HL Sandie Jackson
Grand Marshal.................................... SK Russell Carnes
Grand Marshal in the East.................. HL Janet Teschler
Grand Marshal in the West................. HL Julie Arndt

Grand Lecturer....................................HL Sheila Turner
Grand Standard Bearer...................... HL Alice Maier
Grand Historian.................................. HL Erica Madinger

Frat. Correspondent........................... HL Pat Boyer
Grand Truth........................................ HL Trudy Gollmer
Grand Faith ........................................HL Rosella Wimsatt
Grand Wisdom................................... HL Helen Ann Reed
Grand Charity..................................... HL Julie Gilbride
Grand Musician ..................................HL Barbara Brooks
Grand Warder ....................................HL Karol Dalton

Grand Sentinel ...................................SK Robert Frankel

Grand Page .......................................HL Margaret Nestor
Grand Crown Bearer......................... HL Mary Alice Pascal
Grand Sword Bearer .........................SK William James
DGRM's
Ideal Court #4 ...................................HL Nancy Fields
Akron Court #5.................................. HL Vicki Miller
Temple Court #8............................... HL Jill Smurthwaite
Progress Court #22 ...........................HL Lynda Dobbins
Emerald Court #33 ............................HL Shirley Huffman

Imperial Court #34............................ HL Caren Stevens
Zane Court #36 .................................HL Janice Stevenson

Strauss Memorial Court #41............. HL Cheryl Richter
Royal Court #42 ................................HL Lana Carnes
Faith Court #43................................. HL Pat Grimes
Miami Valley Court #53..................... HL Virginia Davis
Columbus Court #58......................... HL Sharon Madinger
AGL's
Ideal Court #4................................... HL Myra Fields
Akron Court #5................................. HL Sharon Ross
Temple Court #8............................... HL Beverly Schenz
Progress Court #22........................... HL Brenda Klein
Emerald Court #33............................ HL Marilyn Robertson
Imperial Court #34............................. SK Roger Watkins

Zane Court #36................................. SK Paul Ross
Strauss Memorial Court #41............. HL Lorraine Mumaw
Royal Court #42................................ SK Robert Hubert Jr
Faith Court #43................................. SK Gary Ronshausen, Jr 

Miami Valley Court #53..................... HL Karen Phillps
Columbus Court #58......................... HL Marilyn McKeown
Grand Representatives
Alabama............................................ HL Nancy Haneberg
Alaska............................................... SK Bryan Williams

Arizona............................................. HL Kendra Anfenson
Arkansas.......................................... HL Sharon French
British Columbia............................... HL Ruth  Gheen 
California.......................................... HL Tracy Spencer
Colorado.......................................... SK Jerry Carnal
Connecticut...................................... HL Mary Jo Scott
Florida.............................................. HL Mildred Pruitt
Georgia............................................ SK Paul Hyatt

Idaho ................................................HL Patricia Dawson
Illinois............................................... HL Barbara Weigert
Indiana............................................. HL Diana Coleman
Iowa..................................................HL Doris Hyatt
Kansas............................................. SK Ken Woode
Louisiana......................................... HL Nancy Kirkpatrick
Massachusetts................................. HL Beth Ann McCracken Griffin 
Minnesota........................................ SK James Dawson
Missouri........................................... HL Judy Elliott
New Jersey...................................... HL Juanita Martin
New Mexico..................................... SK Ron Spencer
New South Wales............................ HL Claudia York
New York......................................... HL Stephanie Uber
North Carolina................................. HL Katie Ronshausen
Oklahoma ........................................SK Jerald McCullough
Ontario............................................. SK John Thomas
Oregon............................................ HL Suzannah Miller
Pennsylvania................................... HL Theresa Ludwigson
Philippines .......................................HL Anna Louise Beaver
Queensland..................................... HL Roxanne York
Scotland.......................................... HL Bonnie Horn
South Carolina................................ HL Bernedette Henry
Tennessee...................................... HL Claire Soukoup
Virginia............................................HL Mable Clay
Washington.....................................HL Faye Spencer
Wisconsin........................................SK Tom Brown    
 .